+1(901) 550-9021 calebhall@kw.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Memphis
    2. Germantown
    3. Collierville
    4. Arlington
    5. Lakeland
    6. Bartlett
    7. Oakland
    8. Eads
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Videos
  • Resources
    1. iBuyer Guide
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
    5. Get Pre-Qualified
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    238 Sold Properties

    238 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1279 W CRESTWOOD DR, Memphis, TN 38119
    1/21

    $495,000

    $499,900

    1.0%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths0.5 Acres Lot

    1279 W CRESTWOOD DR, Memphis, TN 38119

    Listed by Natalie F Murphy of MidSouth Residential, LLC

    278 HEWLETT RD, Memphis, TN 38109
    1/13

    $54,000

    $59,900

    9.8%
    4 Beds1.1 Baths

    278 HEWLETT RD, Memphis, TN 38109

    Listed by Caleb Parr of Renshaw Company, REALTORS

    3432 RADFORD RD, Memphis, TN 38111

    $62,500

    $70,000

    10.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot

    3432 RADFORD RD, Memphis, TN 38111

    Listed by Jordan A Ray of eXp Realty, LLC

    3103 RAINIER DR, Memphis, TN 38127
    1/8

    $75,000

    $90,000

    16.7%
    3 Beds1.1 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

    3103 RAINIER DR, Memphis, TN 38127

    Listed by Virgil D Pryor of Harris Realty Services

    6884 WRIGLEY DR, Cordova, TN 38018
    1/31

    $200,000

    $200,000

    2 Beds2 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

    6884 WRIGLEY DR, Cordova, TN 38018

    Listed by Gay S Young of eXp Realty, LLC

    9275 SALEM WOODS DR, Lakeland, TN 38002
    1/38

    $626,000

    $620,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds3.1 Baths2.84 Acres Lot

    9275 SALEM WOODS DR, Lakeland, TN 38002

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    6380 KIRBY RIDGE CV, Memphis, TN 38119
    1/40

    $565,000

    $600,000

    5.8%
    4 Beds3.1 Baths0.37 Acres Lot

    6380 KIRBY RIDGE CV, Memphis, TN 38119

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    3594 SUNRISE ST, Memphis, TN 38127
    1/20

    $90,000

    $95,500

    5.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt

    3594 SUNRISE ST, Memphis, TN 38127

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    2417 SHERRIE CV, Memphis, TN 38114
    1/24

    $190,000

    $200,000

    5.0%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

    2417 SHERRIE CV, Memphis, TN 38114

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    4166 SUMMER AVE, Memphis, TN 38122

    $134,330

    $134,330

    2 Beds1 Bath8,712 Sqft Lot

    4166 SUMMER AVE, Memphis, TN 38122

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    46 WALKER PKY E, Atoka, TN 38004
    1/40

    $407,000

    $410,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths0.27 Acres Lot

    46 WALKER PKY E, Atoka, TN 38004

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    4849 ZANDER LN, Collierville, TN 38017
    1/10

    $499,035

    $499,035

    4 Beds3 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

    4849 ZANDER LN, Collierville, TN 38017

    Listed by Sara Clolinger of Grant & Co., REALTORS

    8925 HERRING HILL RD, Millington, TN 38053
    1/23

    $215,000

    $245,000

    12.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths11 Acres Lot

    8925 HERRING HILL RD, Millington, TN 38053

    Listed by Suleiman Hazama of KAIZEN Realty, LLC

    215 HUGHETTA ST, Oakland, TN 38060

    $420,000

    $424,900

    1.2%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,599 SqFt

    215 HUGHETTA ST, Oakland, TN 38060

    Listed by Frankie Clotfelter of Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury

    2034 WHITNEY AVE, Memphis, TN 38127
    1/15

    $53,000

    $55,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,199 SqFt

    2034 WHITNEY AVE, Memphis, TN 38127

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    25 NORMA CAROL DR, Oakland, TN 38060
    1/37

    $316,000

    $316,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,999 SqFt

    25 NORMA CAROL DR, Oakland, TN 38060

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    7513 PARKER CIR, Germantown, TN 38138
    1/40

    $449,000

    $449,000

    3 Beds2 Baths0.46 Acres Lot

    7513 PARKER CIR, Germantown, TN 38138

    Listed by Anna E Bishop of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    44 ABERDEEN DR, Munford, TN 38058
    1/24

    $280,000

    $290,000

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt

    44 ABERDEEN DR, Munford, TN 38058

    Listed by Joshua D Hisaw of Keller Williams

    3176 ALMOND CV, Memphis, TN 38111
    1/31

    $456,000

    $459,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds2.1 Baths3,199 SqFt

    3176 ALMOND CV, Memphis, TN 38111

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    9890 S HOUSTON WAY, Collierville, TN 38139
    1/40

    $540,000

    $599,000

    9.8%
    5 Beds3.1 Baths4,399 SqFt

    9890 S HOUSTON WAY, Collierville, TN 38139

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    4392 RIDGE BAY CV, Millington, TN 38053
    1/18

    $185,000

    $215,000

    14.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

    4392 RIDGE BAY CV, Millington, TN 38053

    Listed by Ryan G Woolbright of Premier Realty Group, LLC

    3170 ALMOND CV, Memphis, TN 38111
    1/30

    $459,000

    $459,000

    4 Beds2.1 Baths3,199 SqFt

    3170 ALMOND CV, Memphis, TN 38111

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    1381 JAMES ST, Memphis, TN 38106
    1/26

    $25,000

    $26,500

    5.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

    1381 JAMES ST, Memphis, TN 38106

    Listed by Caleb Hall of Keller Williams

    3986 LOCH MEADE DR, Lakeland, TN 38002
    1/40

    $888,000

    $899,900

    1.3%
    5 Beds4.1 Baths6,599 SqFt

    3986 LOCH MEADE DR, Lakeland, TN 38002

    Listed by Weesie Percer of Keller Williams

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 10
    Keller Williams
    Caleb Hall | Lic# 331554
    9087 Poplar Ave., Suite 101, Germantown, TN, 38138

    +1(901) 550-9021

    calebhall@kw.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Keller Williams
    Caleb Hall | Lic# 331554
    9087 Poplar Ave., Suite 101, Germantown, TN, 38138

    +1(901) 550-9021

    calebhall@kw.com

    Get My App